ME/CS 132b, Spring 2011, Course Project Test Time: Difference between revisions
From Murray Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Week 8) |
|||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Week 9=== | |||
{|border=1 width=70% | |||
!colspan=2|23 May 2011 (Mon) | |||
|- | |||
|width=20%|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Names''' | |||
|- | |||
|5-6pm | |||
| Hold for Ditch Day rescheduling | |||
|- | |||
|6-7pm | |||
| Hold for Ditch Day rescheduling | |||
|- | |||
|7-8pm | |||
| Hold for Ditch Day rescheduling | |||
|} | |||
{|border=1 width=70% | |||
!colspan=2|24 May 2011 (Tue) | |||
|- | |||
|width=20%|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Names''' | |||
|- | |||
|5-6pm | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6-7pm | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7-8pm | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{|border=1 width=70% | |||
!colspan=2|25 May 2011 (Wed) | |||
|- | |||
|width=20%|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Names''' | |||
|- | |||
|5-6pm | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6-7pm | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7-8pm | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{|border=1 width=70% | |||
!colspan=2|26 May 2011 (Thu) | |||
|- | |||
|width=20%|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Names''' | |||
|- | |||
|5-6pm | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6-7pm | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7-8pm | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
__NOTOC__ | |||
Revision as of 07:58, 18 May 2011
Schedule for Lab Session
Week 7
| 12 May 2011 (Thu) | |
|---|---|
| Time | Names |
| 4-5pm | |
| 5-6pm | |
| 6-7pm | |
| 13 May 2011 (Fri) | |
|---|---|
| Time | Names |
| 4-5pm | Melissa, Tom, Albert |
| 5-6pm | |
| 6-7pm | |
Week 8
| 18 May 2011 (Wed) | |
|---|---|
| Time | Names |
| 5-6pm | |
| 6-7pm | |
| 7-8pm | |
| 19 May 2011 (Thu) | |
|---|---|
| Time | Names |
| 4-5pm | Kent Koyanagi, Stephany Lai, Wenqi Yao |
| 5-6pm | Eric Cho, Calvin Kuo, Stephanie Tsuei |
| 6-7pm | |
| 20 May 2011 (Fri) | |
|---|---|
| Time | Names |
| 4-5pm | Melissa, Tom, Albert |
| 5-6pm | Kent, Stephany, Wenqi |
| 6-7pm | |
Week 9
| 23 May 2011 (Mon) | |
|---|---|
| Time | Names |
| 5-6pm | Hold for Ditch Day rescheduling |
| 6-7pm | Hold for Ditch Day rescheduling |
| 7-8pm | Hold for Ditch Day rescheduling |
| 24 May 2011 (Tue) | |
|---|---|
| Time | Names |
| 5-6pm | |
| 6-7pm | |
| 7-8pm | |
| 25 May 2011 (Wed) | |
|---|---|
| Time | Names |
| 5-6pm | |
| 6-7pm | |
| 7-8pm | |
| 26 May 2011 (Thu) | |
|---|---|
| Time | Names |
| 5-6pm | |
| 6-7pm | |
| 7-8pm | |